Entraîneurs

A-C

Abrivard L.Cl.
Abrivard L.D.
Abrivard M.
Adielsson Hans
Aebischer R.
Alaine G.
Alaine P.
Alexandre D.
Aline Th.
Allaire Ph.
Allard E.
Amiard Cl.
Angeliaume P.
Anne F.
Aronsson Mlle S.
Aubert D.
Audebert E.
Bac P.
Bachelot J.Y.
Barassin B.
Baron M.G.
Barthelemy P.
Bath S.
Baude S.
Baudouin J.M.
Baudron G.
Baudron J.
Baudron L.
Baudron R.
Bazire Ch.
Bazire J.M.
Beaufils David
Becchetti L.
Bekaert D.
Bekaert Ph.
Belloche P.
Bengala Ph.
Berger Y.
Bergh R.
Bergh Robert
Bergmann J.
Bescher J.
Bethouart D.
Bethouart J.
Beurel C.
Bezier A.P.
Bezier M.
Biendl G.
Bigeon Ch.
Bigeon J.L.
Bihel H.
Billard Ph.
Bisch S.
Bizoux O.
Blachet B.
Blanchon I.P.
Blandin F.
Blier A.
Blond D.
Blot E.G.
Blot-cariot Mme F.
Bodin J.
Boillereau J.
Boismartel F.
Boisnard Ch.
Bondo H.E.
Bonne D.
Bonne M.
Borodajko J. P.
Borodajko J.Ph.
Bossuet J.B.
Bot E.
Boudou O.
Boulogne V.
Bourgoin B.
Bourgoin L.
Boutin Ph.
Brazon V.
Briand Y.
Briand Y.A.
Brohier D.
Brossard D.
Bruneau J.
Burnel J.Cl.
Busset N.
Cantin B.
Carpentier B.
Carro S.
Casillo G.
Chaineux J.M.
Chalon Ch.
Champenois K.
Charbonnel G.
Charlot M.X.
Charloteaux J.B.
Chaudet G.
Chauve-laffay H.
Chauveau S.
Chavatte A.
Cheno M.
Cheradame D.
Cherbonnel D.
Ciccarelli Ph.
Cingland S.
Cinier D.
Claesson T.
Clerin A.
Clouet E.
Coignard P.
Collange A.
Collette F.
Constantin B.
Coppens R.
Cordeau D.
Cordeau P.
Cormy Mickael
Coubard L.
Coubard P.
Coueffin R.
Courcault A.
Cretaz A.
Criado F.
Criado M.
Curens G.

D-G

Dabouis M.
Dabouis R.R.
Dales S.
Dalifard L.M.
Danet P.
Daougabel H.
Darakdjian J.
Daugeard Ph.
Daulier P.
Dauverne D.
Dave J.
David G.
David L. M.
David Ph.
De Cock M.
De Groote Ch.
De Wulf G.R.
Delacour G.
Delaroche D.
Delaunai G.
Delaunay-moquet Mme I.
Delaune R.
Delliaux J.R.
Denechere R.W.
Deniel G.
Depont P.
Depoorter J.
Deroyand Ph.
Dersoir J.L.
Dersoir J.L.Cl.
Dersoir Jean Loic Cl.
Desaunette Y.M.
Desfrieches H.
Deshayes J.R.
Desmarres S.
Desmet Y.
Desmigneux P.
Desmontils B.
Desmottes A.
Despres J.
Dessartre P.
Devouassoux Th.
Diabat J.P.
Dollion A.
Dollion M.
Donio M.
Dore D.
Douillet Ch.
Dreux Y.
Dromigny N.
Dubois J.Et.
Dubois J.P.
Dubois J.Ph.
Ducher J.p.
Ducher J.Ph.
Dugard R.
Dumont S.
Dupont S.G.
Duvaldestin Th.
Ecalard Ch.
Elhaik D.
Enault P.M.
Engberg P.
Engwerda J.
Ensch J.P.
Ensch N.
Esper M.
Fernandes J.
Ferre Ph.
Feyte Ch.
Fichaux J.P.
Fleurie N.
Flirden Ch.
Folleville B. De
Forget J.L.
Forkerud T.
Fossard P.
Fribault M.
Frick J.
Gaborit L.
Gaillard F.
Gallier Ch.
Gassiraro A.
Gauvin J.P.
Gervais Y.
Geslin P.A.
Gheza J.
Giard Ph.
Gillot G.
Gillot Ph.
Giot J.L.
Godard J.M.
Godey P.
Godineau P.
Goetz B.
Goetz Mlle M.a.
Goetz V.
Goncalves Fernandes L.
Goop B.
Goop O.
Gorain J.M.
Gout E.
Gout L.
Grave P.f.d.
Grelier G.
Grosso M.
Groussard L.
Groussard Loic
Guarato S.
Guelpa J.
Guelpa S.
Guibout X.
Guyard Ph.

H-M

Hagoort P.
Haize L.
Hallais J.
Hallais J.Cl.
Hallais Joel
Hardy S.
Harel F.
Haret Louis
Hawas K.
Hawas P.
Herserant C.
Hollmann Cl.E.
Horpestad T.
Hoton P.
Houel H.
Houssin Yves Marie
Houyvet S.
Hue M.
Hue Ph.
Huguet G.R.
Izaac M.
J. Strooper P.
Jacobsen Axel
Jaffrelot R.
Jajolet R.
Janvier J.L.
Johansson S.H.
Juel J.
Jung F.
Kernivinen B.
Kolgjini L.
Korpi P.
Koubiche L.
Krom Mme H.
Kruithof J.
Kuiper R.
Labigne J.L.
Lacroix V.
Ladrat R.
Lagadeuc R.
Lahdekorpi K.
Lamare J.P.
Lamare Th.
Lambert Ph.
Lambertz E.
Lamy E.
Lannoo A.
Larue D.
Larue R.c.
Laudren L.
Laurent A.
Le Bec J.Et.
Le Beller B.
Le Beller Mme E.
Le Beller T.
Le Courtois A.
Lebissonnais Ch.
Leblanc F.
Lebourgeois L.
Lebouteiller P.
Lebrun A.
Lecellier Mlle F.
Lecellier P.
Lecourt J.P.
Lecourt M.
Lecroq Mme V.
Lecuyer J.Y.
Ledoux F.
Ledoyen Yves
Leduc A.
Lefebvre G.
Lefevre B.
Lefevre P.
Lefranc Et.
Lefrou G.
Legavre Ph.
Legros J.M.
Lehouelleur J.Cl.
Lelievre J.
Lelievre P.
Lelievre S.
Leloutre J.
Lemarchand M.P.
Lemercier M.
Lemetayer D.
Lemetayer Ph.
Lemiere G.
Lemoine Mlle A.
Lemonnier A.
Leneveu J.
Lenoir A.
Lenoir F.
Lenoir M.
Lepennetier J.
Lepetit Mlle S.
Lepigeon R.
Lerenard L.
Lesne J.
Lessieu G.
Letouze E.
Levavasseur F.
Levesque H.
Levesque Hughes
Levesque P.
Levesque T.
Lhomet G.
Lindqvist A.
Lindqvist Anders
Lindqvist Mlle J.
Lizee J.
Locqueneux D.
Loncke T.
Machet J.M.
Mahe H.
Maillard A.G.
Marcque G.
Marie B.
Marie Luc
Marie M.P.
Marmion G.
Marmion J.P.
Martens Ch.
Martens Gilbert
Martens Gregory
Martens V.
Martens-govaert Mme R.
Martin E.
Martin L.B.
Martin P.
Mary C. A.
Mary P.e.
Masschaele Mme G.
Mazou J.
Megissier C.
Melander S.
Menoret B.
Metayer R.
Meunier S.
Meunier St.
Michel S.
Mirandel Ch.
Mollema A.J.
Mollo S.
Monclin J.M.
Moquet Mlle V.
Mortagne Ph.
Mottier D.
Moulin Ph.
Mourice R.
Muel B.

N-R

Nicole Ch.
Niskanen J.
Nivard F.
Nivard J.F.
Nordin U.
Nurmos T.
Ohman M.
Orriere P.
Ouvrie F.
Pacaud P.
Paille J.
Palussiere M.
Papouin Mlle L.
Paris C.
Parling D.
Pellerot F.
Pelmoine F.
Peltier Ph.
Peltier S.
Pereira A.
Perret Ph.
Perril M.
Perroteau R.
Peschet L.
Petersson Anders
Petrement Ch.
Pettersson Tomas
Peupion J.L.
Pillon A.
Piton B.
Piton J.P.
Poilane S.
Popot J.F.
Post A.H.
Pou Pou G.a.
Prat F.
Prat G.
Provoost S.
Provost F.
Provost Jacques
Prudhon E.
Pujol R.
Raffegeau J.p.
Raffegeau J.Y.
Raffegeau Th.
Raffin J.
Raffin O.
Raimbeaux N.
Rajalu J.
Rayon A.
Rayon J.Y.
Rebeche F.
Reden D.
Riordan J.
Ripoll Rigo A.
Roelens L.
Roger S.
Rogier A.
Roubaud J.m.
Roulland J.J.
Roussel A.
Roussel Alain
Roussel N.
Rouxel St.
Ruault E.
Ruault M.J.
Rynwalt-boular P.a.

S-Z

Sassier M.
Savarese C.
Schub M.
Senet J.F.
Seoane-gil M.
Simon L.
Simon Laurent
Sionneau A.
Sionneau H.
Souici J.M.
Souloy F.
Stihl Mme M.
Svanhall Mats
Svensson Claes
Szirmay E.
Teerlinck Y.
Terry F.
Thomain J.P.
Thomas A.
Thorel G.
Tirard O.
Toutain P.
Treich J.H.
Triguel M.
Triomphe M.M.
Trullier J.
Turja J.
Untersteiner P.
Uroz J.
Vallee Y.M.
Vallette B.
Vallette J.F.
Van Acker H.
Van Eeckhaute J.
Van Eeckhaute J.g.
Vanberghen Al.
Vanhoucke J.
Varin E.
Varin M.
Vercruysse P.
Vermughen P.
Verva G.
Verva P.y.
Verva Ph.
Viel A.H.
Viel J.P.
Viel P.
Viet Th.
Walmann R.
Westerink R.
Westholm J.
Wilderbeek A.