.

Entraîneurs

A-C

Alimpinisis G.
Almenrader Mme Y.
Aubert C.
Audon L.
Avial-lopez R.
B. De Balanda J.
Baillet C.
Baltromei Wern.
Barande Barbe C.
Barbe Jack.
Barberot Y.
Bary P.
Baudron L.
Baudry P.
Beguigne Jm.
Bellanger N.
Belmont F.
Belvisi Fx.
Bernard Jf.
Bertran De Balanda N.
Bocskai Mme C.
Boisnard J.
Bollack-badel M.
Bolte A.
Bonin A.
Borgel K.
Botti A&g.
Botti A&g.
Boutin C.
Boutin Jj.
Boutin M.
Branchu N.
Brandt P.
Brogi S.
Burke Kr.
Butel & Beaunez P&jl.
Butel Mme P.
Caget R.
Capitte Jm.
Cardenne C.
Cargeeg Wj.
Caroux E.
Castanheira T.
Caullery N.
Cerulis S.
Cesandri M.
Chaille-chaille A.
Chappet F.
Chatelain P.
Chemin P.
Cheno M.
Chenu T.
Cherel G.
Chevigny Fx.
Chirurgien G.
Chotard R.
Clement N.
Clout T.
Collet G.
Collet Rob.
Collet Rod.
Couetil A.
Crepon R.

D-G

Danel E.
De Waele D.
Decouz P.
Dehez S.
Delaplace M.
Delaporte Jp.
Delzangles M.
Demercastel P.
Devin Hf.
Dissaux V.
Doumen F.
Doumen T.
Dubois J.Ph.
Dufreche C.
Dutruel B.
Edon L.
Elie-lefevre C.
Escuder C.
F. Guedj Et Jl. Gay .
Fabre A.
Fechner D.
Fertillet Y.
Fey C.
Fey Mlle C.
Figge M.
Fiquet F.
Foresi F.
Fouin Y.
Fracas Alex.
Fratani L.
Gadbin L.
Gallorini Jp.
Gauvin Jp.
Gay Jl.
Ghabri H.
Gibson R.
Gilibert A.
Gorgone G.
Goudot B.
Gourdain C.
Gourdain Ch.
Graffard Fh.
Greco V.
Grewe H.
Guillemin D.
Guillochon Jl.
Gulcher W.

H-M

Hagenbach S.
Halley Des Fontaines B.
Hammer-hansen L.
Hammond J.
Hammond Je.
Hautin E.
Head F.
Head-maarek C.
Henrot G.
Heurtault G.
Hiller Hw.
Hofer M.
Hofer Mar.
Hollinshead An.
Imaz-ceca A.
J. De Roualle
Janssen Mme C.
Junk A.
Kalley S.
Khozian P.
Kobayashi S.
Lacroix P.
Laffon-Parias C.
Lafon Jp.
Lalleman Y.
Lallie T.
Laloum P.
Laplanche Rob.
Larriviere T.
Laurent-joye Rossi J.
Laval Jl.
Le Dren Doleuze R.
Le Gal R.
Le Lay C.
Le Veel C.
Lecoiffier E.
Leenders E.
Leenders N.
Lefebvre Jm.
Lefevre Ph.
Legros B.
Lelievre M.
Lellouche E.
Lemer T.
Lenogue P.
Leray E.
Lerner C&y.
Lerner C&y.
Lerner C.
Libaud E.
Loeuillet S.
Lotoux C.
Lowther D.
Luka V.
Lyon A.
Macaire G.
Marcialis A.
Marion P.
Maroto-abascal Jl.
Martens R.
Martin-sanchez R.
Menges Mme P.
Metais L.
Mikhalides Ge.
Milliere N.
Monfort P&f.
Monfort P.
Monfort P.
Mongil W.
Monnier F.
Montzey B.
Mortier Ml.

N-R

Nador P.
Nakkachdji X.
Napoli Jc.
Nicolay Y.
Nicot Mlle C.
Nicot P.
Nigge M&s.
Nigge M&S.
Nigge M.
O'brien Ap.
O'neill E.
Pannier G.
Pantall Ha.
Pardon F.
Pease Je.
Pelat Jp.
Pelletan Jl.
Perruchot Jp.
Phelippon Jul.
Pilet E.
Pimbonnet M.
Plisson K.
Porzier Ym.
Poulsen F.
Prescott M.
Pritchard-gordon R.
Prod'homme D&p.
Prod'homme D.
Puleo X.
Quinton P.
Rago P.
Renaud S.
Renk B.
Reynier J.
Rohaut F.
Rolland Marc.
Roman Jp.
Rossi Ce.
Rossi Cha.
Rossi F.
Rossi Jacq.
Rossio N.
Rouget Jc.
Royer Dupre A.
Ryan Ka.

S-Z

Sabarly P.
Saint-martin E.
Sartori V.
Sauve Jm.
Scandella C.
Secly B.
Sepulchre D.
Seror M.
Smaga D.
Sobry P.
Sogorb P.
Sotteau E.
Soubagne Mme J.
Soudiere-niault C.
Spanu A.
Steinberg Mme S.
Suborics A.
Suter U.
Tarrou Sv.
Thomas Demeaulte X.
Toux Jv.
Trigodet O.
Tual P.
Urbano Grajales La.
Van De Poele H.
Van De Poele Ph.
Van Handenhove J.
Van Zuylen H.
Vidal-santos S.
Vidotto P.
Vollmer Mlle Y.
Watrigant A.
Watrigant Bert.
Watrigant D.
Wattel S.
Windrif D.